1

All Schedules List   All times CET (GMT +1)



All times CET (GMT +1) The clock is set for this time.

Todays most popular matches:



All times CET (GMT 1+)

21/09/2017

Channels Schedule


17:00 Soccer Ghana - Niger Channel 5
17:00 Golf Web.com: DAP Championship Channel 60
17:10 Hockey HC Ocelari Trinec - Bili Tygri Liberec Channel 6
17:15 Soccer Kallithea - Apollon Larissa Channel 7

17:30 Soccer - Romania Gaz Metan Medias - FC Astra Giurgiu Channel 8
17:30 Hockey - KHL Jokerit - CSKA Moscow Channel 9
17:30 Hockey - Liiga Tappara Tampere - JYP Jyvaskyla Channel 10

18:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Orebro - AFC Eskilstuna Channel 11
18:00 Soccer - Eliteserien Tromso - Odd Channel 12
18:00 Hockey - KHL Cherepovets - Kunlun Red Star Channel 18
18:15 Soccer F. Amager - Odense Channel 13

18:30 Soccer Al Wasl - Emirates Club Channel 14
18:30 Soccer Fjolnir - FH Hafnarfjordur Channel 15
18:30 Soccer Rizespor - Nevsehirspor Channel 16
18:30 Soccer USV Hercules - FC Groningen Channel 17
18:30 Hockey - KHL Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok Channel 19

19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Sundsvall - AIK Channel 20
19:00 Soccer Bruck Leitha - FC Salzburg Channel 21
19:00 Soccer Dynamo SPB - Zenit St Petersburg Channel 22
19:00 Soccer Lokomotiv Gorna - Botev Plovdiv Channel 23
19:00 Soccer Molde - Lillestrom Channel 24
19:00 Hockey - SHL Brynas - HV71 Jonkoping Channel 25
19:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Malmo Channel 26
19:00 Hockey - SHL Frolunda Gothenburg - Karlskrona Channel 27
19:00 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - Vaxjo Lakers Channel 28
19:00 Hockey - SHL Mora - Rogle Channel 29
19:00 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Lulea Hockey Channel 30
19:00 Hockey - SHL Skelleftea AIK - Farjestad BK Channel 31
19:00 Handball MT Melsungen - SG Flensburg-Handewit Channel 32
19:00 Golf 2017 TOUR Championship Channel 60
19:05 MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Philadelphia Phillies Channel 33

19:30 Soccer Atletico Atlanta - Pacifico Channel 34
19:30 Soccer Panegialios FC - Aris Channel 35

20:00 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Espanyol Channel 36
20:00 Soccer - Romania CFR Cluj - FCSB Channel 37
20:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Lugano - FC Sion Channel 38
20:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Thun - Grasshoppers Channel 39
20:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Schaffhausen - Winterthur Channel 40
20:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Wohlen - FC Vaduz Channel 41
20:00 Soccer Ghana - Niger Channel 42
20:00 Soccer Leonesa - Valladolid Channel 43

20:30 Soccer - 2. Bundesliga Nurnberg - Bochum Channel 44
20:30 Soccer Fredericia - AGF Aarhus Channel 45
20:45 Soccer Barry - Carmarthen Town Channel 46
20:45 Soccer Charleroi - UR La Louviere Channel 47
20:45 Soccer Cracovia Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin Channel 48
20:45 Soccer Motherwell - Aberdeen Channel 49
20:45 Soccer Putten - PSV Channel 50
20:45 Rugby Aviron Bayonnais - Grenoble FC Channel 51

21:00 Soccer - LaLiga Celta Vigo - Getafe Channel 52
21:00 Soccer Real Zaragoza - Lugo Channel 53
21:00 Rugby Salford Red Devils - St Helens Channel 54

22:00 Soccer - LaLiga Levante - Real Sociedad Channel 55
22:07 MLB Cleveland Indians vs Los Angeles Angels Channel 61

00:15 Soccer - Copa Libertadore River Plate - Wilstermann Channel 3
00:15 Soccer - Copa Sudamericana LDU Quito - Fluminense Channel 4

01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens Channel 5
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Montreal Canadiens - French Channel 6
01:00 NHL Philadelphia Flyers vs Boston Bruins Channel 7
01:05 MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles Channel 8
01:07 MLB Kansas City Royals vs Toronto Blue Jays Channel 9
01:10 MLB Minnesota Twins vs Detroit Tigers Channel 10
01:10 MLB St. Louis Cardinals vs Cincinnati Reds Channel 11

01:30 NCAAF South Carolina State vs North Carolina Central *ESPNU* Channel 12
01:30 NCAAF Temple vs South Florida *ESPN* Channel 13
01:35 MLB Washington Nationals vs Atlanta Braves Channel 14

02:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Minnesota Wild Channel 15
02:00 Soccer CD Olimpia - Plaza Amador Channel 16
02:00 Wrestling IMPACT Wrestling Channel 17
02:10 MLB Chicago Cubs vs Milwaukee Brewers Channel 18
02:10 MLB Chicago White Sox vs Houston Astros Channel 19
02:25 NFL LA Rams vs San Francisco 49ers Channel 20

02:30 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 21
02:45 Soccer - Copa Libertadore Lanus - San Lorenzo Channel 22

04:00 Soccer Santos DG - CD Arabe Unido Channel 23
04:10 MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Channel 24
04:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs Seattle Mariners Channel 25

Extrafreetv.com - Watch Live Stream Sport and Tv shows online. Streaming Amusement from TV Channels like ABC, Animal Planet, AXN, BBC, CBS, CNN, CW, DISCOVERY CHANNEL, ESPN AMERICA, ESPN, ESPN2, EUROSPORT, FOX, FX, HBO, MTV, NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC, NBC, SHOWTIME, SKY SPORTS, SPIKE TV, USA NETWORK, TBS, TLC, TNT, Versus and Lots of Extra free TV Channels. You also have opportunities to watch live Sport like Boxing, Basketball, NBA, Baseball, MLB, Football, NFL, Tennis ATP and WTA, Fussball, Snooker, Bundesliga, Premier League, Hockey, NHL, College Football, NCCA, Golf, PGA, Motorsport, Nascar, Formula 1, Cricket, Handball, Volley here in live flash streaming. We Are Embedding Live Streams from simple tv, mms, M3u8, Justin.tv, Streaming URL, SOPCAST, Acestream!. So here are always opportunities to get working live feeds and streams for any sports you want to watch!. We also have Streams in xmbc , kodi, mobile, android, Sopcast, Ustream, connectcast, fromhot, ipod, firstrow, zerocast, streamlive.to - all you need is Adobe Flashplayer or Puffin Browser for Mobiles. We Always strive for to get you the best possible HD Streams to watch Live Sports Online. No need to pay for any service just enjoy streaming live Television, Videos and Sports.


Disclaimer - Extrafreetv.com is absolutely legal and includes simplest links to other websites on the Internet that make the embedded feature available like justin.tv, ustream.tv.. We do not host or upload any video/media files, Extrafreetv.com is not responsible for the legality of the content of other linked sites. If you have any legal issues please contact appropriate media file owners/hosters.